GAME SCHEDULE for
WEST GEORGIA



EXTREME EAGLES Website
Map It
EXTREME EAGLES
HEAD COACHES
6U D1 JUSTIN DAVIS470-398-9496Email
10U D1 CHADDRICUS KENTREZ FREELAND404-380-3772Email
12U D1 Clyde Collins Jr7852950107Email
DATE AGE TIME VISITOR   HOME  
8/31/2019 6U 12:30 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 6 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 41
8/31/2019 8U 02:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 13 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 19
8/31/2019 10U 04:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 32 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 0
8/31/2019 12U 06:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 19 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 8
9/07/2019 6U 09:30 AM WEST GEORGIA D1 19 @ SHARPSBURG D1 22
9/07/2019 8U 11:00 AM WEST GEORGIA D1 15 @ SHARPSBURG D1 13
9/07/2019 10U 01:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 7 @ SHARPSBURG D1 35
9/07/2019 12U 04:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 12 @ BARTOW COUNTY D1 29 AT @ CASS HIGH SCHOOL 1000 COLONEL WAY WHITE, GA. 30184
9/14/2019 6U 10:30 AM WEST GEORGIA D1 24 @ ROSS D1 12
9/14/2019 8U 12:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 45 @ ROSS D1 0
9/14/2019 10U 12:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 13 @ BILL ARP D1 20
9/14/2019 12U 10:00 AM WEST GEORGIA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
9/21/2019 6U 09:30 AM WEST GEORGIA D1 12 @ BOUNDRY WATERS D1 13
9/21/2019 10U 01:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 42 @ BOUNDRY WATERS D1 0
9/21/2019 12U 08:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 0 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 20
9/21/2019 8U 01:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 14 @ ACWORTH D1 40 AT HALBROOKS FIELD
9/28/2019 6U 10:30 AM BILL ARP D1 13 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 6
9/28/2019 8U 12:00 PM BILL ARP D1 6 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 38
9/28/2019 10U 02:00 PM BUELAH D1 0 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 36
9/28/2019 12U 04:00 PM WINSTON D1 25 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 6
10/05/2019 12U 03:00 AM WEST GEORGIA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
10/05/2019 6U 05:00 AM WEST GEORGIA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
10/05/2019 10U 01:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
10/05/2019 8U 07:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
10/12/2019 12U 02:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 0 @ BARTOW COUNTY D1 47 AT @ EARL CUNNINGHAM STADIUM 738 GRASSDALE RD. CARTERSVILLE, GA. 30121
10/12/2019 6U 11:30 AM WEST GEORGIA D1 0 @ ACWORTH D1 41 AT HALBROOKS FIELD
10/12/2019 8U 03:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 19 @ ACWORTH D1 26 AT HALBROOKS FIELD
10/12/2019 10U 05:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 25 @ ACWORTH D1 15 AT HALBROOKS FIELD
10/19/2019 6U 10:30 AM CHATTANOOGA D1 1 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 0
10/19/2019 8U 12:00 PM CHATTANOOGA D1 12 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 18
10/19/2019 10U 02:00 PM ROME D1 53 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 0
10/19/2019 12U 04:00 PM CHATTANOOGA D1 1 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 1
10/26/2019 6U 10:30 AM SMYRNA D1 19 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 6
10/26/2019 8U 12:00 PM DOUGLASVILLE D1 6 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 46
10/26/2019 12U 12:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 0 @ MARIETTA D1 1
10/26/2019 10U 02:00 PM SMYRNA D1 25 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 6
11/02/2019 6U 10:30 AM WEST GEORGIA D1 0 @ WINSTON D1 38
11/02/2019 10U 04:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 32 @ BOUNDRY WATERS D1 0
11/02/2019 12U 06:00 PM MARIETTA D1 28 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 0
11/02/2019 8U 10:00 AM WEST GEORGIA D1 40 @ ROME D1 31 AT ROME HIGH
11/09/2019 8U 10:00 AM SHARPSBURG D1 6 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 44
11/09/2019 12U 12:00 PM WINSTON D1 27 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 0
11/09/2019 10U 01:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 6 @ ROME D1 41 AT ROME MIDDLE SCHOOL
11/16/2019 8U 01:00 PM WEST GEORGIA D1 20 @ ACWORTH D1 44 AT HALBROOKS FIELD