GAME SCHEDULE for
SMYRNA



SEAHAWKS Website
Map It
SEAHAWKS
HEAD COACHES
5U D1 D. ORLANDO LEDBETTEREmail
6U D1 Johnny Copeland7703341161Email
7U D1 Kendall Caron Sr.6783491257Email
8U D1 Anthony Craft4044287515Email
8U D2 Ramon Sharpe770871216Email
10U D1 Tavares Dennis4049577590Email
11U D1 Keshay Cowvins770 869-4463Email
DATE AGE TIME VISITOR   HOME  
8/31/2019 10U 10:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BUELAH D1 1
8/31/2019 6U 10:30 AM SMYRNA D1 19 @ ROSS D1 6
8/31/2019 8U 12:00 PM SMYRNA D1 46 @ ROSS D1 0
8/31/2019 9U 02:00 PM SMYRNA D1 6 @ ROSS D1 10
8/31/2019 11U 04:00 PM SMYRNA D1 54 @ ROSS D1 6
8/31/2019 5U 02:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
8/31/2019 7U 06:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
9/07/2019 12U 02:00 PM SMYRNA D2 35 @ BOUNDRY WATERS D2 0
9/07/2019 8U 02:00 PM BILL ARP D2 0 @ SMYRNA D2 35 AT @ BUELAH
9/07/2019 11U 04:00 PM SMYRNA D1 40 @ ATLANTA D1 0 AT @ BUELAH
9/07/2019 9U 04:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
9/07/2019 5U 10:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ CHATTANOOGA D1 36 AT Grace Baptist Academy 7815 Shallowford Rd Chattanooga, TN 37421
9/07/2019 6U 12:00 PM SMYRNA D1 0 @ CHATTANOOGA D1 26 AT Grace Baptist Academy 7815 Shallowford Rd Chattanooga, TN 37421
9/07/2019 7U 02:00 PM SMYRNA D1 0 @ CHATTANOOGA D1 6 AT Grace Baptist Academy 7815 Shallowford Rd Chattanooga, TN 37421
9/07/2019 8U 04:00 PM SMYRNA D1 24 @ CHATTANOOGA D1 0 AT Grace Baptist Academy 7815 Shallowford Rd Chattanooga, TN 37421
9/07/2019 10U 06:00 PM SMYRNA D1 12 @ CHATTANOOGA D1 26 AT Grace Baptist Academy 7815 Shallowford Rd Chattanooga, TN 37421
9/14/2019 5U 09:00 AM ROME D1 34 @ SMYRNA D1 13
9/14/2019 6U 10:30 AM ROME D1 6 @ SMYRNA D1 13
9/14/2019 7U 12:00 PM ROME D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 33
9/14/2019 8U 02:00 PM ROME D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 25
9/14/2019 9U 04:00 PM ROME D1 46 @ SMYRNA D1 0
9/14/2019 10U 06:00 PM ROME D1 10 @ SMYRNA D1 0
9/14/2019 11U 08:00 PM SHARPSBURG D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 12
9/14/2019 8U 12:00 PM SMYRNA D2 30 @ ACWORTH D2 12 AT ALBRIGHT FIELD
9/14/2019 12U 02:00 PM SMYRNA D2 31 @ ACWORTH D2 13 AT ALBRIGHT FIELD
9/21/2019 5U 09:00 AM SMYRNA D1 25 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 26
9/21/2019 8U 10:00 AM WINSTON D2 6 @ SMYRNA D2 21
9/21/2019 6U 10:30 AM SMYRNA D1 6 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 27
9/21/2019 7U 12:00 PM SMYRNA D1 18 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 13
9/21/2019 12U 12:00 PM NORTH GEORGIA D2 13 @ SMYRNA D2 19
9/21/2019 8U 02:00 PM SMYRNA D1 49 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 0
9/21/2019 9U 03:00 PM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BILL ARP D1 19
9/21/2019 10U 04:00 PM SMYRNA D1 31 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 0
9/21/2019 11U 06:00 PM SMYRNA D1 14 @ DOUGLASVILLE D1 7
9/28/2019 11U 01:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
9/28/2019 12U 01:00 AM SMYRNA D2 0 @ BYE WEEK D2 0 AT BYE
9/28/2019 6U 03:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
9/28/2019 7U 03:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
9/28/2019 5U 06:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
9/28/2019 8U 07:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
9/28/2019 9U 01:00 PM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
9/28/2019 8U 05:00 PM SMYRNA D2 0 @ BYE WEEK D2 0 AT BYE
9/28/2019 10U 07:00 PM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
10/05/2019 8U 10:00 AM SMYRNA D2 19 @ MARIETTA D2 0
10/05/2019 12U 07:00 PM SMYRNA D2 8 @ BILL ARP D2 21
10/05/2019 5U 09:00 AM ACWORTH D1 31 @ SMYRNA D1 6 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
10/05/2019 6U 10:30 AM ACWORTH D1 26 @ SMYRNA D1 0 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
10/05/2019 7U 12:00 PM ACWORTH D1 19 @ SMYRNA D1 25 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
10/05/2019 8U 02:00 PM ACWORTH D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 21 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
10/05/2019 9U 04:00 PM ACWORTH D1 16 @ SMYRNA D1 0 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
10/05/2019 10U 06:00 PM ACWORTH D1 6 @ SMYRNA D1 25 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
10/05/2019 11U 08:00 PM SHARPSBURG D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 33 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
10/12/2019 8U 10:00 AM SMYRNA D2 6 @ NORTH GEORGIA D2 19
10/12/2019 6U 10:30 AM SMYRNA D1 21 @ MARIETTA D1 13
10/12/2019 12U 12:00 PM SMYRNA D2 25 @ WALLACE PARK D2 45
10/12/2019 11U 02:00 PM SMYRNA D1 41 @ MARIETTA D1 0
10/12/2019 10U 12:00 PM SMYRNA D1 38 @ BUELAH D1 0 AT @ BUELAH
10/12/2019 8U 10:00 AM SMYRNA D1 66 @ BARTOW COUNTY D1 0 AT @ EARL CUNNINGHAM STADIUM 738 GRASSDALE RD. CARTERSVILLE, GA. 30121
10/12/2019 9U 12:00 PM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BARTOW COUNTY D1 37 AT @ EARL CUNNINGHAM STADIUM 738 GRASSDALE RD. CARTERSVILLE, GA. 30121
10/12/2019 5U 03:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
10/12/2019 7U 10:00 AM SMYRNA D1 21 @ ROME D1 7 AT ROME HIGH
10/19/2019 8U 02:00 AM SMYRNA D2 0 @ BYE WEEK D2 0
10/19/2019 6U 10:30 AM SHARPSBURG D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 25 AT @ Campbell High School 5265 Ward Street Smyrna, GA 30080
10/19/2019 7U 12:00 PM SHARPSBURG D1 12 @ SMYRNA D1 34 AT @ Campbell High School 5265 Ward Street Smyrna, GA 30080
10/19/2019 8U 02:00 PM SHARPSBURG D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 41 AT @ Campbell High School 5265 Ward Street Smyrna, GA 30080
10/19/2019 10U 04:00 PM SHARPSBURG D1 6 @ SMYRNA D1 12 AT @ Campbell High School 5265 Ward Street Smyrna, GA 30080
10/19/2019 9U 06:00 PM BOUNDRY WATERS D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 27 AT @ Campbell High School 5265 Ward Street Smyrna, GA 30080
10/19/2019 11U 08:00 PM ROSS D1 12 @ SMYRNA D1 43 AT @ Campbell High School 5265 Ward Street Smyrna, GA 30080
10/19/2019 12U 10:00 AM SMYRNA D2 0 @ BYE WEEK D2 0 AT BYE
10/19/2019 5U 11:00 AM SMYRNA D1 6 @ ACWORTH D1 27 AT HALBROOKS FIELD
10/23/2019 9U 07:00 PM SMYRNA D1 6 @ ACWORTH D1 40 AT HALBROOKS FIELD
10/26/2019 8U 01:00 PM ROSS D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 52
10/26/2019 5U 09:30 AM DOUGLASVILLE D1 6 @ SMYRNA D1 12
10/26/2019 6U 10:30 AM SMYRNA D1 19 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 6
10/26/2019 8U 11:00 AM DOUGLASVILLE D2 6 @ SMYRNA D2 34
10/26/2019 7U 12:00 PM SMYRNA D1 1 @ BOUNDRY WATERS D1 0
10/26/2019 10U 02:00 PM SMYRNA D1 25 @ WEST GEORGIA D1 6
10/26/2019 9U 03:00 PM BARTOW COUNTY D1 27 @ SMYRNA D1 0
10/26/2019 11U 05:00 PM DOUGLASVILLE D1 12 @ SMYRNA D1 14
10/26/2019 12U 07:00 PM BOUNDRY WATERS D2 0 @ SMYRNA D2 34
11/02/2019 8U 09:00 AM NORTH GEORGIA D2 0 @ SMYRNA D2 19 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
11/02/2019 7U 11:30 AM CHATTANOOGA D1 6 @ SMYRNA D1 12 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
11/02/2019 6U 01:30 PM BILL ARP D1 12 @ SMYRNA D1 18 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
11/02/2019 8U 03:00 PM BILL ARP D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 41 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
11/02/2019 10U 05:00 PM BILL ARP D1 28 @ SMYRNA D1 20 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
11/02/2019 11U 07:00 PM MARIETTA D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 1 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
11/02/2019 12U 09:00 PM NORTH GEORGIA D2 14 @ SMYRNA D2 12 AT @ Beulah Deer Lick Park
11/02/2019 9U 05:00 AM SMYRNA D1 0 @ BYE WEEK D1 0 AT BYE
11/02/2019 5U 10:00 AM SMYRNA D1 7 @ ROME D1 20 AT ROME MIDDLE
11/09/2019 8U 10:00 AM SMYRNA D2 40 @ BILL ARP D2 0
11/09/2019 10U 12:00 PM SMYRNA D1 12 @ BILL ARP D1 7
11/09/2019 5U 10:00 AM CHATTANOOGA D1 26 @ SMYRNA D1 0 AT @ Beulah
11/09/2019 6U 11:30 AM WINSTON D1 12 @ SMYRNA D1 6 AT @ Beulah
11/09/2019 12U 01:00 PM ACWORTH D2 0 @ SMYRNA D2 8 AT @ Beulah
11/09/2019 11U 03:00 PM ATLANTA D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 42 AT @ Beulah
11/09/2019 8U 05:00 PM BARTOW COUNTY D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 1 AT @ Beulah
11/09/2019 9U 01:30 PM SMYRNA D1 6 @ ACWORTH D1 25 AT ALBRIGHT FIELD
11/13/2019 5U 07:30 PM DOUGLASVILLE D1 6 @ SMYRNA D1 0 AT @ ACWORTH HALBROOKS FIELD
11/16/2019 8U 11:00 AM ACWORTH D2 0 @ SMYRNA D2 26 AT @ CAMPBELL HIGH SCHOOL 5265 Ward St SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
11/16/2019 7U 01:00 PM CHATTANOOGA D1 14 @ SMYRNA D1 6 AT @ CAMPBELL HIGH SCHOOL 5265 Ward St SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
11/16/2019 8U 03:00 PM CHATTANOOGA D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 34 AT @ CAMPBELL HIGH SCHOOL 5265 Ward St SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
11/16/2019 11U 05:00 PM SHARPSBURG D1 12 @ SMYRNA D1 34 AT @ CAMPBELL HIGH SCHOOL 5265 Ward St SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
11/16/2019 10U 02:00 PM SMYRNA D1 6 @ CHATTANOOGA D1 33 AT WASHINGTON HILLS REC.4628 Oakwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37416
11/23/2019 8U 03:00 PM ACWORTH D1 0 @ SMYRNA D1 16 AT @NORTH COBB HIGH SCHOOL
11/24/2019 8U 11:00 AM NORTH GEORGIA D2 14 @ SMYRNA D2 26 AT @NORTH COBB HIGH SCHOOL
11/24/2019 11U 07:00 PM DOUGLASVILLE D1 19 @ SMYRNA D1 13 AT @NORTH COBB HIGH SCHOOL